the amaze team

the amaze team

Rachel Travers

Rachel Travers

Chief Executive

Ros Cook

Ros Cook

Services Director

Sally Polanski

Sally Polanski

Deputy CEO

Lizzie Batten

Lizzie Batten

DLA Project Manager

Liam Ryan

Liam Ryan

Information, Advice and Guidance (IAG) Coordinator

Sue Winter

Sue Winter

Young People’s Amazing Futures Project Co-ordinator (Brighton)

Zoe Brinkworth

Zoe Brinkworth

Finance and Quality Controller

Charlotte Moroney

Charlotte Moroney

Communications Manager

Nicky Bagilhole

Nicky Bagilhole

Fundraising Manager

Aileen Welch

Aileen Welch

Trust Fundraising Manager

Nicola Keene

Nicola Keene

Office Administrator

Rose Fenge

Rose Fenge

Comms and Editorial Assistant

Vicky Baynton-Williams

Vicky Baynton-Williams

Comms and Editorial Assistant

Katie McCusker

Katie McCusker

Compass Card Development and Communications Assistant

Marie Baker

Marie Baker

Compass Card Coordinator – Memberships

Anne D

Anne D

Data Analyst

Julia Donaldson

Julia Donaldson

Patron

Angela Barnes

Angela Barnes

Patron

Annabel Giles

Annabel Giles

Patron

Angela Pell

Angela Pell

Patron

Henry Normal

Henry Normal

Patron

Hugh Clench

Hugh Clench

Chair of Trustees

Debby Norris

Debby Norris

Treasurer

Shelley Bennett

Shelley Bennett

Trustee

Fungi Woolnough-Murau

Fungi Woolnough-Murau

Trustee

Siobhan Cox

Siobhan Cox

Trustee

Emma Parker

Emma Parker

SENDIASS Manager

Sav Kanagasundaram

Sav Kanagasundaram

SENDIASS Adviser

Michelle Bond-Howland

Michelle Bond-Howland

SENDIASS Adviser

Gaynor Entwistle

Gaynor Entwistle

SENDIASS Adviser/Benefits Team Assistant

Gillian Kitchener

Gillian Kitchener

SENDIASS Adviser

Lyra Edmonds

Lyra Edmonds

SENDIASS Adviser

Siobhan Aggarwal

Siobhan Aggarwal

SENDIASS Adviser

Sally Cristin

Sally Cristin

SENDIASS Children and Young People worker

Boo Vaughan

Boo Vaughan

SENDIASS Advice Line Administrator

Paolo Boldrini

Paolo Boldrini

PaCC Engagement Coordinator

Diana Boyd

Diana Boyd

PaCC Vice Chair

Fiona England

Fiona England

PaCC Chair

Jo Levi

Jo Levi

PaCC Administration & Communications Co-Ordinator

Claire Piper

Claire Piper

Young People’s Amazing Futures Project Co-ordinator (East Sussex)

Debbie Tuesley

Debbie Tuesley

Trustee

Alison Plant

Alison Plant

Trustee

Dan Barfoot

Dan Barfoot

Trustee

Moe Hamdhaidari

Moe Hamdhaidari

Trustee

Amy Goble

Amy Goble

Information, Advice and Guidance (IAG) worker

Debbie Collins

Debbie Collins

Face 2 Face Manager

Louise Howe

Louise Howe

Face 2 Face Project Worker

Kathy Johnson

Kathy Johnson

Face 2 Face Project Worker

Lesley Whittal

Lesley Whittal

Finance & Admin Officer

Joe Wilkinson

Joe Wilkinson

Patron

Suzanne Harmer

Suzanne Harmer

SENDIASS Advice Line Sessional Worker

Hayley Jones

Hayley Jones

Compass Data Assistant

Rachel Travers

Rachel Travers

Chief Executive

Ros Cook

Ros Cook

Services Director

Sally Polanski

Sally Polanski

Deputy CEO

Lizzie Batten

Lizzie Batten

DLA Project Manager

Liam Ryan

Liam Ryan

Information, Advice and Guidance (IAG) Coordinator

Sue Winter

Sue Winter

Young People’s Amazing Futures Project Co-ordinator (Brighton)

Zoe Brinkworth

Zoe Brinkworth

Finance and Quality Controller

Charlotte Moroney

Charlotte Moroney

Communications Manager

Nicky Bagilhole

Nicky Bagilhole

Fundraising Manager

Aileen Welch

Aileen Welch

Trust Fundraising Manager

Nicola Keene

Nicola Keene

Office Administrator

Rose Fenge

Rose Fenge

Comms and Editorial Assistant

Vicky Baynton-Williams

Vicky Baynton-Williams

Comms and Editorial Assistant

Katie McCusker

Katie McCusker

Compass Card Development and Communications Assistant

Marie Baker

Marie Baker

Compass Card Coordinator – Memberships

Anne D

Anne D

Data Analyst

Emma Parker

Emma Parker

SENDIASS Manager

Sav Kanagasundaram

Sav Kanagasundaram

SENDIASS Adviser

Michelle Bond-Howland

Michelle Bond-Howland

SENDIASS Adviser

Gaynor Entwistle

Gaynor Entwistle

SENDIASS Adviser/Benefits Team Assistant

Gillian Kitchener

Gillian Kitchener

SENDIASS Adviser

Lyra Edmonds

Lyra Edmonds

SENDIASS Adviser

Siobhan Aggarwal

Siobhan Aggarwal

SENDIASS Adviser

Sally Cristin

Sally Cristin

SENDIASS Children and Young People worker

Boo Vaughan

Boo Vaughan

SENDIASS Advice Line Administrator

Paolo Boldrini

Paolo Boldrini

PaCC Engagement Coordinator

Diana Boyd

Diana Boyd

PaCC Vice Chair

Fiona England

Fiona England

PaCC Chair

Jo Levi

Jo Levi

PaCC Administration & Communications Co-Ordinator

Claire Piper

Claire Piper

Young People’s Amazing Futures Project Co-ordinator (East Sussex)

Amy Goble

Amy Goble

Information, Advice and Guidance (IAG) worker

Debbie Collins

Debbie Collins

Face 2 Face Manager

Louise Howe

Louise Howe

Face 2 Face Project Worker

Kathy Johnson

Kathy Johnson

Face 2 Face Project Worker

Lesley Whittal

Lesley Whittal

Finance & Admin Officer

Suzanne Harmer

Suzanne Harmer

SENDIASS Advice Line Sessional Worker

Hayley Jones

Hayley Jones

Compass Data Assistant

Hugh Clench

Hugh Clench

Chair of Trustees

Debby Norris

Debby Norris

Treasurer

Shelley Bennett

Shelley Bennett

Trustee

Fungi Woolnough-Murau

Fungi Woolnough-Murau

Trustee

Siobhan Cox

Siobhan Cox

Trustee

Debbie Tuesley

Debbie Tuesley

Trustee

Alison Plant

Alison Plant

Trustee

Dan Barfoot

Dan Barfoot

Trustee

Moe Hamdhaidari

Moe Hamdhaidari

Trustee

Julia Donaldson

Julia Donaldson

Patron

Angela Barnes

Angela Barnes

Patron

Annabel Giles

Annabel Giles

Patron

Angela Pell

Angela Pell

Patron

Henry Normal

Henry Normal

Patron

Joe Wilkinson

Joe Wilkinson

Patron